CORONAVIRUS India Update

Prevention Tips:Clean your hands regularly with alcohal based handwash, Keep distance atleast 3feet b/w yourself and anyone who is coughing or sneezing, Don't touch your mouth again and again. #coronavirusindiaupdate #Stayhome #Staysafe #coronavirus


Share on Whatsapp

Search Your Country

CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
Zimbabwe2512285496243366
Zambia3213993985316787
Yemen1181921499042
Western Sahara1019
Wallis and Futuna4547438
Vietnam10714008430789422085
Venezuela5234445718516644
Vanuatu8807148561
Uzbekistan2389751637237195
Uruguay9163887227901555
Ukraine50114331085380
Uganda1640693596100205
USA85483815103051581873981
UK2227697517831321875156
UAE9062362302889943
Tuvalu300
Turks and Caicos Islands6123366044
Turkey150657679893914963420
Tunisia1042362286320
Trinidad and Tobago1597193899146311
Tonga115001110875
Togo3706527336757
Timor-Leste2289013122748
Thailand4429674298844353198
Tanzania353548400
Tajikistan1738812417264
Taiwan16402711658230878
Syrian Arab Republic55880315052610
Switzerland3650661139483586374
Sweden2507948189442481125
Swaziland72334140670491
Suriname80416134149485
Sudan6225149410
St. Barth463060
Sri Lanka66380016513646945
Spain1228034510610511679931
South Sudan1757513813514
South Africa39410451010433784925
Somalia26535135013182
Solomon Islands1817414616357
Slovenia102391866341011721
Slovakia1789037200911766240
Sint Maarten102798610127
Singapore128228013801200021
Sierra Leone76821250
Seychelles4372916743040
Serbia2016266160761993905
Senegal86095196684109
Saudi Arabia7653059138749704
Sao Tome and Principe5982735900
San Marino1705911516803
Samoa12843251605
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines68571066641
Saint Pierre Miquelon274812449
Saint Martin10668631399
Saint Lucia2531537024115
Saint Kitts and Nevis5697435581
Saint Helena202
S. Korea180367202406317520369
Réunion414615777406484
Rwanda130002145945522
Russia1831067337870017713532
Romania2907591656690
Qatar367807677365878
Portugal4066674225830
Poland60065471162995335354
Philippines3689656604553626878
Peru35772412131340
Paraguay65028318885624673
Papua New Guinea4442565143751
Panama8397468236802481
Palestine5823635356576879
Palau502064298
Pakistan1530064303791496123
Oman3894734260384669
Norway143233531410
Niue909
Nigeria2559723143250024
Niger90313108628
Nicaragua184912254225
New Zealand112974910571078521
New Caledonia6188031360999
Netherlands8080032223148018259
Nepal97910511952967024
Nauru808
Namibia1653464035158397
N. Korea3170380682898500
Myanmar61326019434592244
Mozambique2256482203223319
Morocco1167325160761149981
Montserrat9584856
Montenegro2369242719233782
Mongolia4698852179313256
Monaco121245712009
Moldova51879311521504142
Micronesia30030
Mexico57597733247685054809
Mayotte375231872964
Mauritius3802099636368
Mauritania5908398257824
Martinique164411931104
Marshall Islands17014
Malta9435471991683
Mali3106973430178
Maldives179662298163687
Malaysia4497212356534436387
Malawi85943263982849
Madagascar64314139359370
Macedonia3115929300301728
Macao83082
MS Zaandam927
Luxembourg2441821073235939
Lithuania106207091381035702
Liechtenstein174288417300
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya5019046430490973
Liberia74552945747
Lesotho3291069724155
Lebanon1098899104231086106
Latvia8278895820819674
Lao People's Democratic Republic2098887540
Kyrgyzstan2009932991196406
Kuwait6327812555629695
Kiribati3098132602
Kenya3244695651318395
Kazakhstan1305715136611291885
Jordan1694216140481678941
Japan8705990304188353952
Jamaica135462304286444
Italy1733329916635816411953
Israel4130879108394103149
Isle of Man2841610526794
Ireland156163272711534158
Iraq2327665252182301422
Iran72310991412967041125
Indonesia60536701565565894103
India4314482052452542604881
Iceland1876641530
Hungary1917777465071841731
Hong Kong121133893740
Honduras42508710899132401
Holy See (Vatican City State)29029
Haiti3078183529669
Guyana64435123262617
Guinea-Bissau82591718033
Guinea3659744236113
Guatemala85801518024837025
Guadeloupe1401308542250
Grenada1748222516366
Greenland11971212761
Greece3436046297563359563
Gibraltar1827310216579
Ghana1613701445159881
Germany2623934813911225016800
Georgia1655221168111637293
Gambia1200236511591
Gabon4762230447303
French Polynesia728986490
French Guiana8295239711254
France2943460514808428742083
Finland109219345220
Fiji6494186363034
Faroe Islands34658280
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)168700
Ethiopia4718797513455845
Estonia5760472561518188
Eritrea97561039646
Equatorial Guinea1591018315704
El Salvador1620894131150662
Egypt51564524613442182
Ecuador874750356170
Dominican Republic5818694377576469
Dominica141846513775
Djibouti1563118915427
Diamond Princess71213699
Denmark298257263432968769
DRC88036133850930
Côte d'Ivoire8211679981252
Czechia3919098402803876918
Cyprus4777111032124370
Curaçao4352227642622
Cuba110513685291096336
Croatia1135549159781116632
Costa Rica8910388495854426
Cook Islands561315533
Congo2407938520178
Comoros81001607933
Colombia60991111398335930545
China2237355225215123
Chile3665862578513491492
Channel Islands7601817675199
Chad74171934874
Central African Republic146491136859
Cayman Islands24477288553
Caribbean Netherlands10044359959
Canada3857203408263525256
Cameroon1199471930117791
Cambodia1362623056133201
Cabo Verde5617240155669
Burundi41927380
Burkina Faso2085338220439
Bulgaria1164122371151046744
Brunei147493223145694
British Virgin Islands6690620
Brazil3084660266611229895469
Botswana3071262695303845
Bosnia377829157870
Bolivia90795821946867281
Bhutan596142159564
Bermuda1475513814305
Benin2695216325506
Belize5887367757081
Belgium4143408317104004403
Belarus98286769780
Barbados7962844475935
Bangladesh1953356291301901795
Bahrain5826941485577234
Bahamas3435581032646
Azerbaijan7927149710782957
Austria4243293186324184997
Australia711760183366722309
Aruba3631621335808
Armenia4229398624412240
Argentina91787951288258895999
Antigua and Barbuda80621387711
Anguilla320393142
Angola99194190097149
Andorra4289415342181
Algeria2658626875178399
Albania2760123497272224
Afghanistan1798357699162741